Tuesday, June 2, 2009

sexy Kumada Yoko

[Yoko_Kumada_Japanese_Sexy_Girls.jpg]

[Yoko_Kumada_Japanese_Sexy_Girls2.jpg]
[Yoko_Kumada_Japanese_Sexy_Girls4.jpg]

[Yoko_Kumada_Japanese_Sexy_Girls5.jpg]

Yoko Kumada Pictures

Kumada Yoko (熊田曜子)

Nicknames: Kumayo (くまよう), Yokochan (ようこちゃん), Kumachan (くまちゃん)
Birthday: May 13, 1982
Birth Place: Gifu, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 164cm
Bust: 92cm
Waist: 56cm
Hips: 84cm
Shoe size: 24.0cm
Hobbies: Karaoke, do-it-yourself projects
Abilities: Unicycling, piano, bookkeeping, blind touch
Favorite food: Chocolate
Agency: artist house PYRAMID

Pictures


Yoko Kumada Pictures

Yoko Kumada

(熊田曜子 Kumada Yōko、May 13, 1982) is a Japanese gravure idol and singer originally from Gifu city, Gifu Prefecture, Japan.
Yoko Kumada Pictures
Yoko Kumada Pictures
Yoko Kumada Pictures

No comments:

Post a Comment

กลูต้าไธโอน