Tuesday, June 2, 2009

Kim Tae Hee' Christmas AD Photos

Name: Kim Tae-Hee (Kim Tae-Hui)
Nickname: Napper (Jamtaengi), Dull-Headed Girl (Dunnyeo)
Height: 165cm
Weight: 99 lbs (45kg)
Bloodtype: O
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: March 29, 1980
Occupation: Actress and Model
Country: Ulsan, South Korea


Kim Tae Hee' Christmas AD Photos

Kim Tae Hee' Christmas AD Photos



Religion: Christian Likes: Talking on the phone, walking her dog, going to the gym, and reading Specialty: Art, piano, skiing Family: Parents, older sister, brother-in-law, and her younger brother is an actor, Lee Wan School: Ulsan Women High School and Seoul National University (enrolled in the Department of Clothing and Textiles) Motto: Try to remember ultimate goal of my life always (or don’t forget ever the ultimate goal of my life) Fan Letter Address: Logos Film, Jang Woo B/D 3F 652-10, Sinsa-dong, Gangman-gu Seoul 135-897, South Korea

No comments:

Post a Comment

กลูต้าไธโอน